B S M W Products Ltd, Brighouse

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 15:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 16:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 44 min.
2 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
BSMW PRODUCTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BIRDS ROYD LANE, HD6 1LQ, BRIGHOUSE, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
01311791
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BRIGHOUSE SHEET METAL WORKS LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
02 May 1977
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Zylo preformed pipe boxing, covers and casings are a design registered and patented range of products for encasing unsightly pipes, ductwork and structures. They offer a low cost, fast track solution to a professional installation. Quantity discounts available. Buy direct. Areas of Application include hospitals, care homes, schools, nurseries, social housing, primary care trusts, education, public buildings, domestic homes.


Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Manufacture of Metal Products, Radiator Guards, Miscellaneous Manufacturing, Heating, Manufacturing, Safety, Quality, Bespoke, Social Housing, Boxing, Decorative, Made to Measure, Guards, Profiles, Eco, Exclusive, Ductwork, Practical, Creda, Electric Heaters, Made Measure, Wall Mounted, Casings, Column Casings, Protex, Access Panel, Encasement, Pipe Covers, Pipe Boxing, Unidare, Linear, Floor Mounted, Social Housing Projects, Metal Radiator Covers, Commercial Radiator Covers, Electrical Conduit, Heater Guards, Natural Convectors, Pipe Casing, Ventilation Grilles, Zylo, The Plains
Products
Radiator Covers, Radiators, Covers
Services
Refurbishment, Commercial Heating
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
B S M W Products Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for B S M W Products Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 93 Birds Royd Ln
    HD6 1NG  Brighouse
    01484 717677
  2. Atlas Mill Road
    HD6 1ES  Brighouse
    01484 710226
  3. WAKEFIELD ROAD
    HD6 1PE  Brighouse
    01484 721039
  4. Armytage Road
    HD6 1QF  Brighouse
    01484 404860
  5. Unit 12, Brookfoot Business Park, Elland Road
    HD6 2SD  Brookfoot
    01484 711300
  6. 362 Bradford Rd, Cedar House
    HD6 4DJ  Brighouse
    01484 407080
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies